Ev.#4 – 400€ / PLO 6 MAX

Ev.#4 – 400€ / PLO 6 Max

Day 1:  Sabato 24 Febbraio | Start Time: 22:00 | Starting Stack: 25,000 | Registrazioni aperte dalle ore 18:00 | Late Registration: Level 6
Buy-In Breakdown: Entry – €400 | Entry Cost – €350 | Entry Fee – €50
Freezeout.  We reserve the right to change, amend or alter any portion of the above schedule.  All tournaments will have 3% of the tournament prize pool withheld to cover the costs of floor staff and dealers.   All tournaments may have their structure adjusted (including but not limited to) levels, level length and days added or subtracted at Tournament Directors discretion.
Per Registrarti:
EVENTO 4 WSOP CIRCUIT ITALY
Buy In 400€ – PLO 6 MAX
Stack 25.000 – Freezeout / Late Reg. LIV 6
DAY 1
ROUNDS TIME / LATE SMALL BIG ANTE LEVEL
1 22:00 50 100   35 MIN
2 22:35 75 150   35 MIN
3 23:10 100 200   35 MIN
4 23:45 150 300   35 MIN
  00:20 BREAK 15 MIN  
5 00:35 200 400 50 35 MIN
6 01:10 300 600 50 35 MIN
7 01:45 400 800 100 35 MIN
8 02:20 500 1000 100 35 MIN
  02:55 FINE DAY 1
DAY 2
ROUNDS TIME SMALL BIG ANTE LEVEL
9 14:30 600 1200 100 35 MIN
10 15:05 800 1600 200 35 MIN
11 15:40 1000 2000 200 35 MIN
12 16:15 1200 2400 200 35 MIN
16:50 BREAK 15 MIN
13 17:05 1500 3000 300 35 MIN
14 17:40 2000 4000 400 35 MIN
15 18:15 2500 5000 500 35 MIN
16 18:50 3000 6000 500 35 MIN
19:25 BREAK 60 MIN
17 20:25 4000 8000 1000 35 MIN
18 21:00 5000 10000 1000 35 MIN
19 21:35 6000 12000 1000 35 MIN
20 22:10 8000 16000 2000 35 MIN
  22:45 BREAK 15 MIN
21 23:00 10000 20000 2000 35 MIN
22 23:35 15000 30000 3000 35 MIN
23 00:10 20000 40000 4000 35 MIN
24 00:45 25000 50000 5000 35 MIN
01:20 BREAK 15 MIN
25 01:35 30000 60000 5000 35 MIN
26 02:10 40000 80000 10000 35 MIN
FINE DAY 2